Reunión 25 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 13 de Abril del 2019

19ª (1393)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Decenio"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 11 al 9
1200m Arena (Normal)
22:25 hrs.

CLP $2.300.000 al 1ro
CLP $690.000 al 2do
CLP $460.000 al 3ro
CLP $230.000 al 4to


Bolsa de Premios
CLP $3.680.000


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo) E. Dist. Jinete Preparador Div.
3 Leopard Rock (Newfoundland) 3a 460k 56 J. Rivera Osvaldo Jara A. 5.00
10 I Love Paloma (Boboman) 3a 457k 55 L. González Cristian Quiroz E. 30.90
4 Runrun (Henrythenavigator) 3a 481k 56 J. Rodríguez Leonardo D. Arellano H. 11.90
7 Onda Disco (Cat Scan) 6a 448k 7 55 J. Herrera Oscar Silva G. 8.20
2 Vision Of Life (Court Vision) 3a 449k 55 I. Valdivia Roberto Jaque P. 10.60
5 Aswari (Ocean Terrace) 7a 420k 55 D. Carvacho Héctor Castillo S. 13.40
12 Encino Dancer (Indy Dancer) 8a 471k 10½ 55 J. Hernández Eduardo Lab R. 27.70
6 Great Hugh (Grand Daddy) 4a 449k 11¼ 54 I. Alvarez Eugenio Switt V. 90.80
14 Enfelice (Stevie Wonderboy) 4a 463k 12 55 S. Muñoz Harrison Adonis B. 23.70
10° 8 Distinguida Javi (Diamond Tycoon) 4a 475k 14 55 J. Ubillo Rafael Bernal G. 22.10
11° 9 Suekka (State Of Play) 3a 466k 17¼ 56 G. Pontigo Juan Pablo Baeza J. 5.40
12° 1 Wild Legend (Henrythenavigator) 3a 408k 18 55 V. Bracetti José Venegas P. 30.00
13° 13 Buongiorno Maria (Seeking The Dia) 3a 502k 21½ 56 J. Medina José Alvarez D. 5.50
11 Soy Tormenta (Mastercraftsman) 3a 463k 26¾ 55 R. Cisternas Sergio Inda M. 6.40
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.12.13 1200m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (3)Leopard Rock

Mandiles: 3, 10, 4, 7, 2, 5, 12, 6, 14, 8, 9, 1, 13, 11

Jinetes: (1°) Jorge Rivera E., (2°) Luis González J., (3°) José Rodríguez S., (4°) Joaquin Herrera, (5°) Ignacio Valdivia, (6°) Diego Carvacho A., (7°) Jorge F. Hernández A., (8°) Iván M. Alvarez, (9°) Sebastián Muñoz R., (10°) Juan Ubillo T., (11°) Guillermo Pontigo S., (12°) Víctor Bracetti G., (13°) Jaime Medina M., (U°) Rafael Cisternas A.

Preparadores: (1°) Osvaldo Jara A., (2°) Cristian Quiroz E., (3°) Leonardo D. Arellano H., (4°) Oscar Silva G., (5°) Roberto Jaque P., (6°) Héctor Castillo S., (7°) Eduardo Lab R., (8°) Eugenio Switt V., (9°) Harrison Adonis B., (10°) Rafael Bernal G., (11°) Juan Pablo Baeza J., (12°) José Venegas P., (13°) José Alvarez D., (U°) Sergio Inda M.

Studs: (1°) Juan Jaque, (2°) Fos, (3°) Leonardo Arellano H., (4°) Almendrita, (5°) El Salon, (6°) Hector Castillo S., (7°) Crisval, (8°) Referee, (9°) Harrison Adonis B., (10°) Doña Nani, (11°) Haras Mocito Guapo, (12°) Jose Venegas P., (13°) Cannibal, (U°) Rey Arturo