Reunión 19 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 21 de Marzo del 2020

(1053)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Taquillero"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 3 al 2
1200m Arena (Normal)
15:40 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $3.200.000

CLP $2.000.000 al 1ro - CLP $600.000 al 2do - CLP $400.000 al 3ro - CLP $200.000 al 4to


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo) E. Dist. Jinete Preparador Div.
14 Señor Papi (Viscount Nelson) 5a 493k 56 J. Herrera Rafael Bernal G. 7.20
7 Jerry Yake (Henrythenavigator) 5a 462k 3 55 A. Peña Enrique A. Carreño R. 7.90
9 Dominga Cherry (Domingo Siete) 4a 402k 6 55 R. Cortés Daniel Contreras A. 29.30
13 Clapi Clapi (Passion for Gold) 5a 424k 56 J. Ubillo Rafael Bernal G. 12.00
15 Rancho Viejo (Bonus Fever) 6a 450k 56 B. León Felipe Gonzalez S. 5.00
1 La Totita (Holy Roman Emperor) 4a 428k 11¾ 55 J. Villablanca Héctor Castillo S. 35.20
10 Guamini (Until Sundown) 10a 437k 12¼ 55 R. Inostroza Hernán Pacheco P. 24.30
3 Willy Court (Court Vision) 4a 445k 12¼ 56 P. Zúñiga Jaime Hirmas R. 80.80
11 Franz Ferdinand (Newfoundland) 8a 513k 12¾ 55 H. Vera Daniel Contreras A. 14.40
10° 5 Ojo Loco (Rock Star Show) 4a 448k 12¾ 55 L. González Eugenio Switt V. 20.00
11° 6 Silvestrin (Daddy Long Legs) 4a 442k 14¼ 55 N. Molina Pedro Molina I. 7.60
12° 12 Princesa Edith (Mayakovsky) 5a 457k 23¼ 55 L. Castillo Juan Aravena M. 10.30
13° 8 Clon (Zensational) 8a 534k 28¼ 55 C. Muñoz Osvaldo Jara A. 42.80
14° 2 Tata Antonio (Gstaad II) 7a 445k 30½ 56 G. Aros Rodrigo Quiroz S. 30.20
4 Zuhra (Henrythenavigator) 4a 440k 31 55 L. Rodriguez Juan C. Pichara J. 4.40
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.14.94 1200m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (4)Zuhra

Mandiles: 14, 7, 9, 13, 15, 1, 10, 3, 11, 5, 6, 12, 8, 2, 4

Jinetes: (1°) Joaquin Herrera, (2°) Antonio Peña, (3°) Rodrigo Cortés, (4°) Juan Ubillo T., (5°) Bernardo León E., (6°) José Villablanca Ch., (7°) Rodrigo Inostroza E., (8°) Patricio Zúñiga U., (9°) Humberto A. Vera B., (10°) Lesly C. González, (11°) Nicolás Molina, (12°) Luis Castillo F., (13°) Charlie Muñoz O., (14°) Gustavo Aros, (U°) Luis Rodríguez

Preparadores: (1°) Rafael Bernal G., (2°) Enrique A. Carreño R., (3°) Daniel Contreras A., (4°) Rafael Bernal G., (5°) Felipe Gonzalez S., (6°) Héctor Castillo S., (7°) Hernán Pacheco P., (8°) Jaime Hirmas R., (9°) Daniel Contreras A., (10°) Eugenio Switt V., (11°) Pedro Molina I., (12°) Juan Aravena M., (13°) Osvaldo Jara A., (14°) Rodrigo Quiroz S., (U°) Juan C. Pichara J.

Studs: (1°) Juampi, (2°) Alvidal, (3°) Lor Kedimar, (4°) Tabare´s, (5°) Pilar Andrea, (6°) Los Pierola, (7°) Tres M, (8°) Jaime Hirmas R., (9°) Lor Kedimar, (10°) Abas By Vide Bula, (11°) Matias Hector, (12°) Guillo, (13°) Los Mariscales, (14°) Manolito Matias, (U°) Vasquez Retamales