Reunión 19 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 21 de Marzo del 2020

11ª (1057)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Trompelhuano"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 6 al 5
1200m Arena (Normal)
17:22 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $3.200.000

CLP $2.000.000 al 1ro - CLP $600.000 al 2do - CLP $400.000 al 3ro - CLP $200.000 al 4to


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo) E. Dist. Jinete Preparador Div.
14 Jasper Park (Lookin At Lucky) 3a 449k 56 F. Olivares Osvaldo Jara A. 4.30
3 Pirinolo (Caesarion) 7a 440k 56 J. Medina Luis Muñoz S. 3.00
10 Dirty Gold (Passion for Gold) 5a 498k 55 B. León Eduardo Lab R. 8.60
4 Young (Total Impact) 8a 478k 55 S. Muñoz Isaac Michea F. 27.60
15 Feliz Rogatun (Feliz de la Vida) 4a 393k 56 L. Castillo Juan Manríquez Q. 56.40
9 Thimothee (Tumblebrutus) 3a 450k 56 A. Peña Sergio Tapia S. 15.70
13 Faro Colon (Tumblebrutus) 5a 457k 8 56 B. Sancho Guillermo Peralta P. 11.10
2 Mar De Sirena (Voodoo Swinge) 3a 493k 8 56 N. Illesca Ricardo Rojas S. 162.40
7 Figuroncita (Multiplex) 8a 444k 55 W. León Rodrigo Pulgar A. 15.80
10° 5 Mi Titina (Auguri) 7a 506k 55 L. Silva Félix Sepúlveda E. 6.80
11° 12 No Es Carrera (Gemologist) 3a 454k 55 D. Alvarado Claudio Bernal G. 17.10
12° 11 Action Girl (Interaction) 5a 447k 11¾ 55 G. Rodríguez Luis Urbina H. 29.00
13° 8 Summer Gem (Gemologist) 3a 430k 14½ 56 J. Toro José Lastra B. 101.30
14° 6 Soy Ranquina (Colonialism) 4a 454k 16¼ 55 D. Sánchez Aldo Parra D. 22.70
1 Hilda Del Rosario (Vision And Verse) 5a 440k 16½ 55 R. Cortés Juan C. Pichara J. 24.10
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.14.36 1200m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (3)Pirinolo

Mandiles: 14, 3, 10, 4, 15, 9, 13, 2, 7, 5, 12, 11, 8, 6, 1

Jinetes: (1°) Franco Olivares T., (2°) Jaime Medina M., (3°) Bernardo León E., (4°) Sebastián Muñoz R., (5°) Luis Castillo F., (6°) Antonio Peña, (7°) Benjamin Sancho, (8°) Nicolas Illesca, (9°) Wilbert León H., (10°) Luis Silva R., (11°) Daniel Alvarado, (12°) Gerard Rodríguez, (13°) Jesus Toro N., (14°) David Sánchez S., (U°) Rodrigo Cortés

Preparadores: (1°) Osvaldo Jara A., (2°) Luis Muñoz S., (3°) Eduardo Lab R., (4°) Isaac Michea F., (5°) Juan Manríquez Q., (6°) Sergio Tapia S., (7°) Guillermo Peralta P., (8°) Ricardo Rojas S., (9°) Rodrigo Pulgar A., (10°) Félix Sepúlveda E., (11°) Claudio Bernal G., (12°) Luis Urbina H., (13°) José Lastra B., (14°) Aldo Parra D., (U°) Juan C. Pichara J.

Studs: (1°) Margal, (2°) Lady Blue, (3°) Crisval, (4°) Isaac Michea F., (5°) Misacrisei, (6°) Claudio Saide A., (7°) Oly Nany, (8°) Los Ceibos, (9°) Tierras Negras, (10°) Mosqueteros De Lis, (11°) Masaiva, (12°) Emes, (13°) Barindelli, (14°) Los Maguitos, (U°) French Fries