Reunión 27 Valparaíso Sporting
Lunes 3 de Mayo del 2021

(1675)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Facundo"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 1
1000m Pasto (Normal)
13:35 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $1.725.000

CLP $1.150.000 al 1ro - CLP $345.000 al 2do - CLP $172.500 al 3ro - CLP $57.500 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo) E. Dist. Jinete Preparador Div.
5 La Vida Se Vive (Tumblebrutus) 3a 414k 56 I. Villagrán Jorge González M. 3.90
10 Blue Roman (Bluegrass Cat) 7a 483k ½ cp 56 M. Donoso Alberto Ferrero R. 21.90
6 Carlotus (Boboman) 4a 450k ¾ cp 56 R. Fuenzalida Juan R. García V. 2.30
4 Tashkent (Last Best Place) 5a 459k ¾ cp 56 D. Carvacho Inés Maffud H. 9.20
9 Shanghai Señorita (Shanghai Bobby) 4a 440k 56 N. Ramirez Juan Belzu O. 3.60
7 Magic Play (State Of Play) 3a 434k 56 J. Zúñiga Gabriel Reyes I. 24.00
2 Hohensalza (Gemologist) 4a 487k 4 56 C. Poblete Wilfredo Mancilla D. 14.30
11 Ganosamente (Stay Thirsty) 4a 395k 56 L. Rodriguez Alberto Ferrero R. 10.30
12 We Will Rock You (Rock of Gibraltar) 7a 422k 56 G. Pérez Victor Moris 43.90
10° 1 Honoren (Interaction) 5a 459k 56 A. Zúñiga Oscar Donate S. 27.50
11° 3 Niña De Italia (Gemologist) 4a 460k 8 56 S. González Juan L. Melero B. 58.30
12° 8 Nunca Esta (Irish Brother) 4a 468k 56 J. Cueto Enrique Lagunas R. 39.90
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 00.58.44 1000m Pasto (Normal)
Favorito: (6)Carlotus

Mandiles: 5, 10, 6, 4, 9, 7, 2, 11, 12, 1, 3, 8

Jinetes: (1°) Israel Villagrán C., (2°) Moises Donoso, (3°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (4°) Diego Carvacho A., (5°) Nicolás Ramirez, (6°) Jorge Zúñiga, (7°) Claudio Poblete B., (8°) Luis Rodríguez, (9°) Guillermo A. Pérez A., (10°) Ariel Zúñiga D., (11°) Simond González, (12°) José Octavio Cueto Galaz

Preparadores: (1°) Jorge González M., (2°) Alberto Ferrero R., (3°) Juan R. García V., (4°) Inés Maffud H., (5°) Juan Belzu O., (6°) Gabriel Reyes I., (7°) Wilfredo Mancilla D., (8°) Alberto Ferrero R., (9°) Victor Moris, (10°) Oscar Donate S., (11°) Juan L. Melero B., (12°) Enrique Lagunas R.

Studs: (1°) Sombra Del Angel, (2°) El Lolo, (3°) Juan Garcia V., (4°) Lunogiba, (5°) J.J., (6°) Dacamaxi, (7°) Carjor, (8°) El Lolo, (9°) Ojo Seco, (10°) El Duende, (11°) Lucy Castelli de M., (12°) Replasti