Reunión 27 Valparaíso Sporting
Lunes 3 de Mayo del 2021

(1678)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Fantasioso"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 1
1100m Arena (Normal)
15:05 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $1.725.000

CLP $1.150.000 al 1ro - CLP $345.000 al 2do - CLP $172.500 al 3ro - CLP $57.500 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo) E. Dist. Jinete Preparador Div.
10 Brigido (Shanghai Bobby) 4a 475k 56 J. Zúñiga Gabriel Reyes I. 6.00
8 Herrick (Ivan Denisovich) 8a 472k pz 56 N. Ramirez Wilfredo Mancilla D. 8.00
7 Galicio (Lookin At Lucky) 5a 502k ½ cp 56 C. Salinas Luis E. Salinas A 23.60
13 Alma De Soldado (Soldier Of Fortune) 7a 492k 56 A. Morales Anibal Norambuena 3.70
1 Cypher (Passion for Gold) 3a 466k 56 F. Henríquez Anibal Norambuena 4.50
12 Ultimo Romance (Diamond Tycoon) 6a 479k 3 56 G. Pérez Guillermo Pérez C. 4.80
4 Stolen Gold (Passion for Gold) 6a 482k 56 L. Rodriguez Jorge González M. 24.00
9 Miss Walkiria (Neko Bay) 4a 412k 56 D. Carvacho Inés Maffud H. 16.80
3 Gelanor (Stuka) 11a 437k 7 56 A. Zúñiga Oscar Donate S. 32.00
10° 5 Esclava Blanca (Magnifi Cat) 6a 470k 8 56 I. Villagrán Inés Maffud H. 22.20
11° 6 Casablanca Dancer (Boboman) 4a 438k 56 S. Marín Hernán Zamora C. 6.50
12° 11 Celtic Dance (Passion for Gold) 4a 452k 14¼ 56 R. Fuenzalida Victor Moris 28.60
13° 2 Clapi Clapi (Passion for Gold) 6a 421k 17 56 M. Donoso Rafael Bernal T. 38.80
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 01.10.84 1100m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (13)Alma De Soldado

Mandiles: 10, 8, 7, 13, 1, 12, 4, 9, 3, 5, 6, 11, 2

Jinetes: (1°) Jorge Zúñiga, (2°) Nicolás Ramirez, (3°) Cristian Salinas A., (4°) Alexis Morales O., (5°) Felipe Henríquez, (6°) Guillermo A. Pérez A., (7°) Luis Rodríguez, (8°) Diego Carvacho A., (9°) Ariel Zúñiga D., (10°) Israel Villagrán C., (11°) Sebastian Marín Q., (12°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (13°) Moises Donoso

Preparadores: (1°) Gabriel Reyes I., (2°) Wilfredo Mancilla D., (3°) Luis E. Salinas A, (4°) Anibal Norambuena, (5°) Anibal Norambuena, (6°) Guillermo Pérez C., (7°) Jorge González M., (8°) Inés Maffud H., (9°) Oscar Donate S., (10°) Inés Maffud H., (11°) Hernán Zamora C., (12°) Victor Moris, (13°) Rafael Bernal T.

Studs: (1°) Push Push, (2°) Carjor, (3°) Pantera, (4°) Titin, (5°) Los Cuatro H, (6°) Replasti, (7°) Edsonmax, (8°) M y M, (9°) Fcm, (10°) Suc. Juan Galvez L., (11°) Santa Corina, (12°) Tata Gaston, (13°) Tabare's