Reunión 33 Valparaíso Sporting
Lunes 12 de Junio del 2017
|
11ª (2166)
Handicap (Hd) Pr. "Puro Toro"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+) Indice 1 1100m Arena (Normal) 20:45 hrs.
|
|
Bolsa de Premios: CLP $1.530.000
|
|
|
CLP $1.020.000 al 1ro - CLP $306.000 al 2do - CLP $153.000 al 3ro - CLP $51.000 al 4to
|
Resultado |
L° |
N° |
Ejemplar (Padrillo) |
E. |
|
Dist. |
|
Jinete |
Preparador |
Div. |
1° |
11 |
Un Elegido (Star Dabbler) |
4a |
450k |
|
56 |
M. Martínez |
Juan R. García V. |
3.5 |
2° |
8 |
Capo De La Mina (Habib al Medina) |
3a |
449k |
1 |
56 |
R. Soto |
Emilio Padovani E. |
7 |
3° |
7 |
Darkan (Multiplex) |
5a |
465k |
1¼ |
56 |
P. Reyes |
Osman Rodriguez C. |
6.4 |
4° |
4 |
Supercrack (Sudan) |
5a |
426k |
2¼ |
56 |
D. Carvacho |
José Leiva L. |
5.7 |
5° |
5 |
Canquen (Scat Daddy) |
5a |
391k |
3 |
56 |
C. Poblete |
Luis Salinas T. |
12.7 |
6° |
6 |
Puerto Quito (Bonus Fever) |
3a |
415k |
3¼ |
56 |
J. Flores |
Gonzalo Vegas C. |
7.7 |
7° |
10 |
El Capataz (Tumblebrutus) |
5a |
516k |
5¾ |
56 |
C. Ortega |
Carlos Vásquez P. |
3 |
8° |
1 |
El Avatar (Milt's Overture) |
7a |
480k |
6½ |
56 |
H. Vera |
Juan R. García V. |
17.3 |
9° |
3 |
Sweet Gambler (A. P. Five Hundred) |
7a |
456k |
6¾ |
56 |
W. Quinteros |
Jorge Araneda M. |
29.5 |
10° |
9 |
Safirica (Fusaichi Pegasus) |
7a |
402k |
10 |
56 |
I. Villagrán |
Rafael Bernal T. |
48.7 |
U° |
2 |
La Envidia (Red Rocks) |
3a |
376k |
12½ |
56 |
C. Bobadilla |
Inés Maffud H. |
74.1 |
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.10.71 1100m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (10)El Capataz
Mandiles: 11, 8, 7, 4, 5, 6, 10, 1, 3, 9, 2
Jinetes: (1°) Manuel Martínez G., (2°) Roberto Soto, (3°) Piero Reyes, (4°) Diego Carvacho A., (5°) Claudio Poblete B., (6°) José Flores G., (7°) Carlos Ortega T., (8°) Humberto A. Vera B., (9°) Wladimir Quinteros, (10°) Israel Villagrán C., (U°) Cristian Bobadilla R.
Preparadores: (1°) Juan R. García V., (2°) Emilio Padovani E., (3°) Osman Rodriguez C., (4°) José Leiva L., (5°) Luis Salinas T., (6°) Gonzalo Vegas C., (7°) Carlos Vásquez P., (8°) Juan R. García V., (9°) Jorge Araneda M., (10°) Rafael Bernal T., (U°) Inés Maffud H.
Studs: (1°) Annamaría G. Conte Nadeau, (2°) Tomas Ivania, (3°) Gamboa, (4°) Los del Rio, (5°) El Molle, (6°) Winman, (7°) Doña Sofía, (8°) La Karinita, (9°) J.J., (10°) Marchelo, (U°) Inés Maffud H.