Reunión 15 Valparaíso Sporting
Lunes 12 de Marzo del 2018
|
10ª (918)
Clásico (Cl) Pr. "Rotary Club De ReÑaca"
1100m Arena (Normal) 18:55 hrs.
|
|
Bolsa de Premios: CLP $3.190.000
|
|
|
CLP $2.200.000 al 1ro - CLP $550.000 al 2do - CLP $330.000 al 3ro - CLP $110.000 al 4to
|
Resultado |
L° |
N° |
Ejemplar (Padrillo) |
E. |
|
Dist. |
|
Jinete |
Preparador |
Div. |
1° |
1 |
Le Gran Mustafa (Neko Bay) |
4a |
486k |
|
58 |
K. Espina |
Mario Covarrubias |
4.8 |
2° |
7 |
Murguero (Seeking The Dia) |
5a |
497k |
1¼ |
54 |
J. Medina |
Guillermo Pérez C. |
14.1 |
3° |
8 |
Oton (Ivan Denisovich) |
5a |
489k |
2¼ |
55 |
A. Zúñiga |
Carlos Silva C. |
4.7 |
4° |
3 |
Goetze (Bluegrass Cat) |
5a |
454k |
2½ |
61 |
G. Ulloa |
José Leiva L. |
4.2 |
5° |
13 |
Herrick (Ivan Denisovich) |
5a |
460k |
3½ |
56 |
R. Fuenzalida |
Ernesto Guajardo J. |
19.7 |
6° |
16 |
Better Than Words (Cat Scan) |
4a |
470k |
4 |
49 |
J. Paredes |
Carlos Silva C. |
12.1 |
7° |
14 |
Kappa Term (Kappa King) |
9a |
476k |
5 |
49.5 |
R. Soto |
Eduardo Donoso |
17.6 |
8° |
6 |
El De Botas Negras (Newfoundland) |
7a |
464k |
5½ |
58 |
J. Heiden |
Enrique Lagunas R. |
41.9 |
9° |
9 |
El Anfibio (Bluegrass Cat) |
5a |
468k |
6 |
60 |
M. Gutiérrez |
Ernesto Guajardo J. |
11.1 |
10° |
10 |
Aliñao (Scat Daddy) |
7a |
482k |
6 |
55 |
M. Guerrero |
Carlos Silva C. |
38.5 |
11° |
5 |
Patron Quico (Rock of Gibraltar) |
5a |
528k |
6¼ |
55 |
A. Maureira |
Juan Pablo Baeza J. |
16.7 |
12° |
15 |
Viscounti (Buzzword) |
3a |
451k |
8¼ |
52 |
S. Marín |
Wilfredo Mancilla D. |
9.3 |
13° |
4 |
Zoondercak (Breathless Storm) |
4a |
440k |
8½ |
50 |
H. Ochoa |
Juan Belzu O. |
24.1 |
14° |
2 |
Jacobite (Mutakddim) |
6a |
470k |
10 |
54 |
C. Ortega |
Carlos Vásquez P. |
40.9 |
15° |
11 |
Ponele Ahi (Rock of Gibraltar) |
5a |
462k |
14¾ |
56 |
M. Salinas |
Braulio Gómez A. |
82.8 |
U° |
12 |
Brexit (Seeking The Dia) |
3a |
440k |
15½ |
54 |
J. Laprida |
Carlos Urbina H. |
8.2 |
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.07.98 1100m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (3)Goetze
Mandiles: 1, 7, 8, 3, 13, 16, 14, 6, 9, 10, 5, 15, 4, 2, 11, 12
Jinetes: (1°) Kevin Espina L., (2°) Jaime Medina, (3°) Ariel Zúñiga D., (4°) Gonzalo Ulloa P., (5°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (6°) José Paredes R., (7°) Roberto Soto, (8°) Jaime Heiden M., (9°) Miguel Gutiérrez B., (10°) Manuel Guerrero, (11°) Alejandro Maureira L., (12°) Sebastian Marín Q., (13°) Hugo Ochoa, (14°) Carlos Ortega T., (15°) Maximiliano Salinas A., (U°) Jeremy Laprida
Preparadores: (1°) Mario Covarrubias, (2°) Guillermo Pérez C., (3°) Carlos Silva C., (4°) José Leiva L., (5°) Ernesto Guajardo J., (6°) Carlos Silva C., (7°) Eduardo Donoso, (8°) Enrique Lagunas R., (9°) Ernesto Guajardo J., (10°) Carlos Silva C., (11°) Juan Pablo Baeza J., (12°) Wilfredo Mancilla D., (13°) Juan Belzu O., (14°) Carlos Vásquez P., (15°) Braulio Gómez A., (U°) Carlos Urbina H.
Studs: (1°) Los Felipes, (2°) Charrúa, (3°) Haras Don Luis, (4°) Matriarca, (5°) Leontina, (6°) Legacy, (7°) Eduardo Donoso S. (Ant.), (8°) Innu, (9°) Leontina, (10°) Mis Dos Amores, (11°) Mi Petita, (12°) Placilla, (13°) Juan Belzú O., (14°) Doña Sofía, (15°) Rafael Sanchez A., (U°) Haras Santa Mónica